First nameLast nameCountryClub/Place of residenceSex
1PiretSaar-ReismaaESTTallinnF
2KertuLepiksaarESTKeila/Tallinna TehnikaülikoolF
3IanWhitesideFINEspooM
4LiinaKesamaaESTTriathlon EstoniaF
5LauriMändESTKiiliM
6HannesVeideESTXteam-KSV.eeM
7MilkaRajalaFINMilen SeuraF
8LauraKompESTTallinnF
9MikkPrantsenESTLooM
10PeeterIngermaESTUP SportM
11KristjanTulpESTTreeningpartnerM
12TriinRastESTMikkeller Running Club TallinnF
13MartinsFreibergsLATLatvia TrailRaceM
14SanderJaamaESTPõltsamaaM
15AimarLiiverESTSK Tallinn TrailM
16UlviLondESTTartuF
17HenoIvanovESTTartuM
18JoonasSarapuuESTSaaremaaM
19PasiKirkkalaFINJämsäM
20Jutta KirkkalaFINJämsäF
21DmitriŠastinESTMynyddwyr De CymruM
22VilvePilvESTTallinnF
23KarlSachrisESTTallinnM
24TuomoKujanpääFINYksinäiset SudetM
25GerliTaumannESTGuide Running EstoniaF
26PekkaKujanpääFINYksinäiset SudetM
27VeraNeverkevichRUSCalgary, CanadaF
28HeneKarumaaESTHarjumaaF
29ViljarPaalaroosESTKeila M
30TarmoJõgiESTSK MerimetsaM
31PaulNaelESTTallinnM
32JonEnqvistSWESödermalmM
33TiinaKaptenESTTallinnF
34KaimarKernoESTKeilaM
35LauriAntalainenESTSK Tallinn TrailM
36MarkkoJunolainenESTKasispeaM
37RiinaTammistuESTTammispääF
38Madis ReisenbukESTMustvee valdM
39HelenOttoESTHarjumaaF
40RaimoTroppESTSK MerimetsaM
41IngmarLäätsESTTallinnM
42AndrePetraudzeESTRGBM
43LauriPihlakESTSpartaM
44HeikiPrantsESTVõruM
45ÜlarAasaESTTallinnM
46AndreValkmanESTMetekM
47MihkelŠorinESTAnsambel RaevM
48UrmasKõrgveeESTSuusahulludM
49EdgarDubbelmanESTTabasaluM
50Erkki VähiESTSakuM
51TaaviFuchsESTTallinnM
52Oskar HeldeESTTallinnM
53AnastassiaVommESTI Love Supersport TallinnF
54PriitValkESTEesti Energia SpordiklubiM
55PeterisCabulisLATValkaM
56IndrekKustavusESTVääna-JõesuuM
57IvarKrustokESTKeilaM
58AndreiKingESTTallinnM
59JoostSimonsNEDTeam SimonsM
60KasparKalaESTKeskkond & PartneridM
61GunnarKingoESTTallinnM
62MartMaasikrandESTTallinnM
63ReigoLehtlaESTSAKU MARATONM
64MartinMängESTTallinnM
65MartinšKacensLATStopiniM
66RaulKangurESTPEKO/ SaaremaaM
67RitvarsKalniņšLATSkrienam kopā/ValmieraM